Call 07942550862 92% Response Rate

Send Email

Cosmetic Raw Material

Pioneers in the industry, we offer sandalwood powder, vitamin-e oil, cocoa butter, ceto stearyl alcohol, cetyl alcohol and sodium methyl paraben from India.
Sandalwood Powder
  • Sandalwood Powder
  • Sandalwood Powder
  • Sandalwood Powder
  • Sandalwood Powder
  • Sandalwood Powder
  • Sandalwood Powder
  • Sandalwood Powder
  • Sandalwood Powder

Sandalwood Powder

Product Price: Rs 295 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Product Brochure

Product Details:
MaterialAluminium
Weight/Packaging Size1000 gm
Usage/ApplicationHome
SizeSmall
FinishPolished

It is used as a cosmetic to prevent wrinkles, reduce acne, dark spots, and heal wounds. It is also useful in skin conditions like psoriasis, eczema, Molluscum contagiosum, and scabies.

Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
VITAMIN-E OIL
  • VITAMIN-E OIL
  • VITAMIN-E OIL
  • VITAMIN-E OIL

VITAMIN-E OIL

Product Price: Rs 1,440 / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Packaging Size1 L
Packaging TypeBottle
Is It OrganicOrganic
Country of OriginMade in India
Vitamin E oil is a moisturizer that you put on your skin. It works by increasing the amount of vitamin E in your skin. Vitamin E helps many parts of your body including your cells.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Cocoa Butter

Cocoa Butter

Product Price: Rs 795 / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Kg

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Packaging Size5 kg
Packaging TypeBox
Usage/ApplicationCOSMETIC
Cocoa butter, also called theobroma oil, is a pale-yellow, edible fat extracted from the cocoa bean. It is used to make chocolate, as well as some ointments, toiletries, and pharmaceuticals. Cocoa butter has a cocoa flavor and aroma. Its melting point is slightly below human body temperature.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
CETO STEARYL ALCOHOL
  • CETO STEARYL ALCOHOL
  • CETO STEARYL ALCOHOL
  • CETO STEARYL ALCOHOL
  • CETO STEARYL ALCOHOL

CETO STEARYL ALCOHOL

Product Price: Rs 516 / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Purity %99.90%
Packaging Details25 kg Bag
Physical StateSolid
Grade StandardIndustrial Grade
Usage/ApplicationFoam Boosting Surfactant
Country of OriginMade in India
Cetostearyl alcohol, cetearyl alcohol or cetylstearyl alcohol is a mixture of fatty alcohols, consisting predominantly of cetyl and stearyl alcohols and is classified as a fatty alcohol
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
CETYL ALCOHOL
  • CETYL ALCOHOL
  • CETYL ALCOHOL
  • CETYL ALCOHOL

CETYL ALCOHOL

Product Price: Rs 456 / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Purity %99%
Packaging Details5 kg Bag
Grade StandardIndustrial Grade
Physical StateSolid
Synonymscetearyl alcohol
Country of OriginMade in India
Cetyl alcohol is used widely in lubricants, emulsifiers, insecticides, and detergents. Because it is not readily hydrolyzed, cetyl alcohol can be applied as a thin film over a surface (e.g., on the leaves of growing plants or across a water reservoir) to reduce the rate of water loss through evaporation.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
SODIUM METHYL PARABEN
  • SODIUM METHYL PARABEN
  • SODIUM METHYL PARABEN
  • SODIUM METHYL PARABEN
  • SODIUM METHYL PARABEN

SODIUM METHYL PARABEN

Product Price: Rs 1,068 / KgGet Best Price

Product Details:
Packaging Size100 kg
Packaging TypeDrum
Physical State/FormLiquid
Usage/ApplicationCosmetic Cream
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
TWIN.20/POLYSORBATE 20
  • TWIN.20/POLYSORBATE 20
  • TWIN.20/POLYSORBATE 20
  • TWIN.20/POLYSORBATE 20

TWIN.20/POLYSORBATE 20

Product Price: Rs 336 / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Packaging Size1 kg
ManufacturerIntas Pharmaceuticals Ltd
Country of OriginMade in India
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Manvicare Trade & Co.. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.